|
Our Media/Results from Notre Dame National Catholic Championship
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Notre Dame National Catholic ChampionshipPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 21st 2013, 12:41am
Website:Click here 2013 NATIONAL CATHOLIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
September 20, 2013
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Men - D1
1. NOTRE DAME
2 3 4 5 6 (7) (13) = 20
2. LOYOLA (ILL.)
1 11 16 18 20 (27) (35) = 66
3. SAINT LOUIS
8 10 22 29 45 (59) (61) = 114
4. MARQUETTE
12 15 26 32 34 (40) (41) = 119
5. DETROIT MERCY
14 17 24 36 38 (42) (65) = 129
6. CANISIUS
9 23 30 33 37 (49) (56) = 132
7. HOLY CROSS
19 21 48 52 54 (60) (62) = 194
8. XAVIER (OHIO)
28 39 44 46 47 (51) (63) = 204
9. DEPAUL
25 31 43 50 57 (58) (64) = 206
10. ST. BONAVENTURE
53 55 66 67 68 (69) (70) = 309
MEN D1
Place TmPl Name School Time
===== ==== ====================== ========================== =========
1 1 SAM PENZENSTADLER LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 24:55.4
2 2 JAKE KILDOO NOTRE DAME JR 25:05.4
3 3 MICHAEL CLEVENGER NOTRE DAME SO 25:05.4
4 4 MARTIN GRADY NOTRE DAME SR 25:05.6
5 5 JEREMY RAE NOTRE DAME SR 25:05.8
6 6 WALTER SCHAFER NOTRE DAME SR 25:06.0
7 7 PATRICK LESIEWICZ NOTRE DAME SR 25:09.7
8 8 TIM ZELLMER SAINT LOUIS JR 25:24.9
9 9 COOPER ROACH CANISIUS SO 25:28.9
10 10 MICHAEL SCOLARICI SAINT LOUIS JR 25:31.1
11 11 JARED SKRABACZ LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 25:38.8
12 12 JACK SENEFELD MARQUETTE SR 25:40.2
13 13 SCOTT MILLING NOTRE DAME FR 25:44.2
14 14 MARTIN NELKIE DETROIT MERCY SR 25:44.8
15 15 SPENCER AGNEW MARQUETTE SR 25:50.8
16 16 ALEX BAKER LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 25:55.4
17 17 RYAN HOFSESS DETROIT MERCY JR 25:56.4
18 18 MITCH BAUM LOYOLA (ILL.) SO 25:58.4
19 19 DENNIS MULDOON HOLY CROSS SO 26:09.7
20 20 OSCAR AGUINAGA LOYOLA (ILL.) SR 26:10.0
21 21 JOHN CICCHETTI HOLY CROSS JR 26:10.9
22 22 JACK HOSTETTLER SAINT LOUIS SR 26:11.7
23 23 BRENNAN ROOT CANISIUS FR 26:12.5
24 24 AUSTIN WIGENT DETROIT MERCY SO 26:16.2
25 25 CHRIS MIEDEMA DEPAUL SR 26:16.4
26 26 ANDRES TINEO-PAZ MARQUETTE SO 26:18.1
27 27 NICK MILLER LOYOLA (ILL.) SO 26:18.7
28 28 CONNOR BUCHHOLZ XAVIER (OHIO) JR 26:20.4
29 29 NEAL FITZPATRICK SAINT LOUIS FR 26:23.2
30 30 JEFFREY ANTOLOS CANISIUS FR 26:23.7
31 31 HERALD ALVAREZ DEPAUL SR 26:24.5
32 32 CODY HABERKORN MARQUETTE SO 26:26.8
33 33 XAVIER SAUVAGEAU CANISIUS FR 26:26.8
34 34 DAVID SAJDAK MARQUETTE SO 26:29.8
35 35 CHANDLER DIFFEE LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 26:31.9
36 36 DEREK GIELAROWSKI DETROIT MERCY SO 26:32.8
37 DJ THORNTON NOTRE DAME SR 26:35.1
38 37 MICHAEL ANVELT CANISIUS SO 26:36.6
39 ALEX HERNANDEZ INCARNATE WORD SR 26:37.5
40 ANDREW FENSKE LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 26:37.7
41 JACOB DUMFORD NOTRE DAME FR 26:40.2
42 JAKE BROWN LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 26:41.6
43 38 GEORGE HOLMAN DETROIT MERCY JR 26:42.0
44 39 AARON PETERSON XAVIER (OHIO) FR 26:43.0
45 40 PATRICK CAMPBELL MARQUETTE SO 26:46.9
46 41 NATE GOMOLL MARQUETTE FR 26:48.9
47 42 SAM FELTON DETROIT MERCY SR 26:51.2
48 43 RYAN VAN FOSSEN DEPAUL SR 26:52.1
49 MICHAEL CORR MARQUETTE SO 26:52.5
50 44 CARTER MACEY XAVIER (OHIO) FR 26:53.8
51 45 NATHAN RUBELLKE SAINT LOUIS SO 26:54.6
52 46 CHRISTOPHER HANSON XAVIER (OHIO) SR 26:58.0
53 MARCOS MORA INCARNATE WORD JR 27:00.2
54 47 KEITH SCHENKEL XAVIER (OHIO) SR 27:15.0
55 48 FRANCISCO TEJIDOR HOLY CROSS SO 27:15.3
56 49 CHRIS SAUVAGEAU CANISIUS JR 27:16.9
57 50 SCOTT ARSENAULT DEPAUL FR 27:18.2
58 51 COREY ZIELINSKI XAVIER (OHIO) JR 27:20.5
59 52 DYLAN VILLESCAS HOLY CROSS SR 27:26.6
60 53 NICK MASIELLO ST. BONAVENTURE JR 27:27.2
61 54 JOHN BENTIVEGNA HOLY CROSS FR 27:33.0
62 55 JOE FERENCIK ST. BONAVENTURE SO 27:33.5
63 56 JOE SCHNITTER CANISIUS SO 27:33.9
64 MARIO MORA INCARNATE WORD SO 27:34.9
65 57 REGEN HATCHER DEPAUL FR 27:37.7
66 ANDREW COY CANISIUS JR 27:40.3
67 58 ALEX CAMPANELLA DEPAUL FR 27:43.9
68 59 JEFF ORF SAINT LOUIS SO 27:46.4
69 CHRISTIAN ZAMBRANO MARQUETTE FR 27:47.4
70 60 HENRY DODGE HOLY CROSS FR 27:57.5
71 61 ERIC STODDARD SAINT LOUIS JR 28:03.4
72 62 NICHOLAS PETSKY HOLY CROSS SR 28:04.9
73 G MATTHEW GRECO HOLY CROSS FR 28:07.0
74 BRANDON HART SAINT LOUIS FR 28:08.0
75 63 GRANT PARRELLI XAVIER (OHIO) FR 28:09.0
76 SPENCER LIECHTY XAVIER (OHIO) SR 28:11.9
77 CONNOR TUMIEL CANISIUS FR 28:12.0
78 64 STEVE MCEVILLY DEPAUL FR 28:12.1
79 65 YLLI ALLA DETROIT MERCY JR 28:17.5
80 MATT ORLANDO XAVIER (OHIO) JR 28:22.4
81 66 HARLEY THOMPSON ST. BONAVENTURE JR 28:39.4
82 THOMAS BEDDOME SAINT LOUIS JR 28:43.0
83 67 KEVIN SIDORAN ST. BONAVENTURE SO 28:47.6
84 NATHAN SOSA INCARNATE WORD JR 28:50.5
85 68 CALEB LECKER ST. BONAVENTURE SO 28:53.8
86 69 STEVE KIBBE ST. BONAVENTURE JR 29:05.8
87 JOE ATRIA DEPAUL FR 29:25.4
88 70 NICK KONOTOPSKYJ ST. BONAVENTURE SO 29:38.1
89 CHRIS SPIKER ST. BONAVENTURE SR 29:51.3
90 JOSHUA CAROLIN DETROIT MERCY SO 29:58.9
91 BEN COLLINS ST. BONAVENTURE FR 31:34.1
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Women - D1
1. NOTRE DAME
1 2 3 7 8 (13) (15) = 21
2. XAVIER (OHIO)
4 6 17 20 21 (45) (47) = 68
3. MARQUETTE
9 16 19 24 26 (28) (30) = 94
4. LOYOLA (ILL.)
5 10 32 34 37 (38) (50) = 118
5. SAINT LOUIS
11 12 18 25 53 (57) (59) = 119
6. HOLY CROSS
22 27 29 31 40 (42) (51) = 149
7. DEPAUL
23 33 48 52 56 (69) = 212
8. DETROIT MERCY
14 46 49 61 67 (68) (70) = 237
9. INCARNATE WORD
36 44 54 55 58 (65) (66) = 247
10. CANISIUS
39 41 43 62 71 (73) (74) = 256
11. ST. BONAVENTURE
35 60 63 64 72 (75) (76) = 294
WOMENS D1
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ==================== ====================== =======
1 1 260 KELLY CURRAN NOTRE DAME SR 17:17.9
2 2 257 ALEXA ARAGON NOTRE DAME SR 17:18.5
3 3 262 EMILY FRYDRYCH NOTRE DAME JR 17:34.4
4 4 468 ABBY FISCHER XAVIER (OHIO) SR 17:37.6
5 5 223 SYDNEY STUENKEL LOYOLA (ILL.) SO 17:42.1
6 6 469 CLARE FISCHER XAVIER (OHIO) SR 17:43.2
7 7 273 MOLLY SEIDEL NOTRE DAME SO 17:45.1
8 8 258 DANIELLE ARAGON NOTRE DAME SO 17:45.5
9 9 233 KELLIE GREENWOOD MARQUETTE SO 17:46.1
10 10 214 MEGAN JANEZIC LOYOLA (ILL.) SR 17:46.3
11 11 313 MARGO RICHARDSON SAINT LOUIS SR 17:47.5
12 12 307 JESSICA HOEFERT SAINT LOUIS JR 17:49.5
13 13 263 GABBY GONZALES NOTRE DAME JR 17:56.1
14 14 88 LOUISA COPPOLA DETROIT MERCY SR 17:58.5
15 15 270 SYDNI MEUNIER NOTRE DAME SO 18:02.1
16 16 230 BRITTNEY FEIVOR MARQUETTE FR 18:04.3
17 17 465 JESSICA ALBERS XAVIER (OHIO) SR 18:06.5
18 18 306 ANNIKA GOMELL SAINT LOUIS JR 18:15.0
19 19 241 KAYLA SPENCER MARQUETTE SO 18:15.1
20 20 474 SARAH MAZZEI XAVIER (OHIO) SO 18:18.1
21 21 475 AUDREY RAMOS XAVIER (OHIO) JR 18:18.8
22 22 126 EMILY HUGHES HOLY CROSS SR 18:23.4
23 23 80 JACQUELINE KASAL DEPAUL JR 18:24.9
24 24 239 ALISON PARKER MARQUETTE FR 18:27.1
25 25 305 LAUREN FYALKA SAINT LOUIS SR 18:30.7
26 26 228 SARAH BALL MARQUETTE SR 18:33.2
27 27 122 CAROLINE CARLEY HOLY CROSS SO 18:36.8
28 28 231 MARIAH FRANK MARQUETTE FR 18:36.9
29 272 MCKINZIE SCHULZ NOTRE DAME SR 18:38.8
30 29 133 AMANDA WALDRON HOLY CROSS FR 18:39.1
31 30 238 REBECCA PACHUTA MARQUETTE SR 18:41.2
32 31 134 MARY WELSH HOLY CROSS FR 18:42.2
33 32 217 ERICKA LAVISTE LOYOLA (ILL.) SO 18:42.3
34 33 79 TAYLOR HYNES DEPAUL JR 18:43.6
35 34 215 KELLY JANOKOWICZ LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 18:45.2
36 35 411 KADY WEISNER ST. BONAVENTURE SR 18:46.0
37 36 141 CHRISTIAN CASTANEDA INCARNATE WORD SO 18:48.6
38 37 222 ALLY SPIROFF LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 18:54.1
39 38 220 AUDREY MICHAELSON LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 18:55.1
40 39 55 CATHERINE PHILLIPS CANISIUS JR 18:58.2
41 236 ELISIA MEYLE MARQUETTE JR 18:59.5
42 40 131 RACHEL SOWINSKI HOLY CROSS FR 19:00.4
43 41 46 MIKELLE CALA CANISIUS SR 19:01.9
44 42 132 SANDRA VAN DEN HEUVE HOLY CROSS SR 19:04.6
45 43 50 HALEY KEENE CANISIUS FR 19:04.9
46 44 144 IRMA GARZA INCARNATE WORD JR 19:06.5
47 45 477 RACHAEL SOLLMAN XAVIER (OHIO) FR 19:12.6
48 46 89 CIARA CURLEY-POPPE DETROIT MERCY SR 19:13.4
49 232 HANNAH FRETT MARQUETTE SR 19:15.1
50 47 464 ANNA AHLRICHS XAVIER (OHIO) SR 19:16.4
51 48 82 JESSICA SANBORN DEPAUL FR 19:18.3
52 267 KAREN LESIEWICZ NOTRE DAME JR 19:19.3
53 49 92 DEVON SUTTON DETROIT MERCY FR 19:19.5
54 50 219 HANNAH MAGNUSON LOYOLA (ILL.) SO 19:21.0
55 51 128 ABIGAIL MITCHELL HOLY CROSS JR 19:21.1
56 52 84 PAIGE SKORSETH DEPAUL FR 19:22.8
57 53 308 JAMEE HOLMES SAINT LOUIS JR 19:23.8
58 467 DELAINEY BURNETT XAVIER (OHIO) FR 19:24.2
59 54 148 CHRISTINA RIVERA INCARNATE WORD FR 19:24.6
60 123 CAROLINE CARR HOLY CROSS FR 19:29.2
61 55 147 BAILEY LOYD INCARNATE WORD SR 19:31.6
62 56 81 HANNAH PULLIAM DEPAUL SR 19:33.7
63 57 312 NINA RAZAVI SAINT LOUIS FR 19:34.9
64 58 143 LINDSEY FROST INCARNATE WORD SO 19:37.6
65 59 303 MADIE ALEXANDER SAINT LOUIS JR 19:39.9
66 60 408 HANNAH ROBINSON ST. BONAVENTURE JR 19:42.6
67 225 MARY WHITMORE LOYOLA (ILL.) SR 19:45.2
68 61 95 SAMANTHA ZAKALOWSKI DETROIT MERCY FR 19:48.4
69 62 57 MACEY WALKER CANISIUS FR 19:49.8
70 470 LAUREN FRANCIS XAVIER (OHIO) FR 19:51.2
71 63 403 IZIE DICKINSON ST. BONAVENTURE JR 19:52.3
72 64 409 AUBRIE RUSSELL ST. BONAVENTURE SO 19:55.6
73 65 142 VIVIAN DIAZ INCARNATE WORD FR 19:56.1
74 66 145 EMMA JEWELL INCARNATE WORD JR 19:56.2
75 67 87 ZEINAB BAYDOUN DETROIT MERCY JR 19:56.7
76 146 CLEMENTINE KAUFFMANN INCARNATE WORD SO 20:07.0
77 68 91 RACHEL HOFSESS DETROIT MERCY SR 20:07.8
78 69 83 LAUREN SHARP DEPAUL FR 20:13.6
79 70 93 SARA TAYLOR DETROIT MERCY JR 20:29.6
80 71 53 CATHERINE NIEDERPRUE CANISIUS FR 20:32.4
81 149 KATLYN SAVAGE INCARNATE WORD JR 20:33.2
82 72 412 ALEXIS YOUNG ST. BONAVENTURE FR 20:40.5
83 73 49 CELINE EPPOLITO CANISIUS SO 20:43.1
84 74 58 JENNA WALLACE CANISIUS FR 20:44.4
85 309 MOIRA MCDERMOTT SAINT LOUIS FR 20:50.2
86 75 404 RACHEL DORIGI ST. BONAVENTURE SO 20:51.6
87 76 407 JULIA MERICLE ST. BONAVENTURE FR 21:05.0
88 90 VICTORIA EGER DETROIT MERCY SR 21:09.2
89 54 BRANDI PETTIT CANISIUS JR 21:17.3
90 406 TAYLOR GREENE ST. BONAVENTURE JR 21:30.7
91 51 KATHERINE KERR CANISIUS FR 21:51.8
JV MEN
Place Name School Time
===== ==================== ====================== =======
1 NICHOLAS LAUREANO NOTRE DAME FR 26:05
2 KEVIN DURHAM NOTRE DAME SO 26:05
3 CHRIS QUINN NOTRE DAME JR 26:19
4 JAMISON DALE LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 26:36
5 BLAKE LAWSON MARQUETTE SO 26:54
6 JOHNNY FULLER NOTRE DAME JR 26:59
7 RYAN KAESTNER MARQUETTE FR 27:03
8 ALEX THORNBURG LOYOLA (ILL.) SR 27:04
9 MARC DIVERDE MARQUETTE SO 27:08
10 CHRIS MARCO NOTRE DAME FR 27:08
11 JACK RIELY NOTRE DAME SO 27:10
12 KHUSHPAL SANGHA LOYOLA (ILL.) SR 27:14
13 BEN SCHMITZ MARQUETTE SR 27:26
14 DAYTON FLANNERY NOTRE DAME SO 27:32
15 MIKE JANUSEK LOYOLA (ILL.) SR 27:34
16 RYAN SHIELDS MARQUETTE FR 27:37
17 STEVE LAFFERTY SETON HILL SO 27:42
18 GUS KAZEK JOHN CARROLL FR 27:50
19 BEN HEDGES LORAS FR 27:52
20 SANTO BELLE SETON HILL SO 27:53
21 MIKE HURLEY JOHN CARROLL SO 27:58
22 ARRANE PAIGE-RISPOLI CANISIUS FR 28:00
23 MAX EDWARDS MARQUETTE FR 28:02
24 GAGE MAREK JOHN CARROLL JR 28:03
25 AARON MOORE XAVIER (OHIO) JR 28:06
26 JAMES COLLINS SAINT LOUIS SR 28:07
27 EVAN FREEMAN WALSH FR 28:11
28 ALEXANDER STUVER CANISIUS FR 28:19
29 ADAM VARNAS LORAS JR 28:19
30 BLAKE BABCOCK JOHN CARROLL FR 28:20
31 COLIN EGGLESTON WALSH FR 28:30
32 TRAVIS LEVAN WALSH JR 28:36
33 ERIC HANSEN JOHN CARROLL FR 28:37
34 GABE BENDER CANISIUS SO 28:45
35 DOMINIC MUESSIG SIENA HEIGHTS FR 28:51
36 AUSTIN RIGSBY SETON HILL SO 28:51
37 GALEN SNYDER CANISIUS FR 28:52
38 NICHOLAS KOBUNSKI XAVIER (OHIO) SR 28:57
39 ALEX FINNEGAN LORAS SR 29:00
40 WILLIAM LAWSON CANISIUS SR 29:00
41 SEAN ROBISON BELLARMINE FR 29:10
42 MICHAEL BUKSZAR LORAS JR 29:10
43 ANDREW GIFFORD LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 29:13
44 DAN LOYA JOHN CARROLL SO 29:18
45 NICK KOCZWARA WALSH FR 29:26
46 MATT TRIFOSO ST. BONAVENTURE JR 29:29
47 NICK ISLA WALSH JR 29:30
48 LIAM CALLAHAN LORAS FR 29:32
49 MICHAEL UHL LORAS SO 29:43
50 JOHN CAMERON JOHN CARROLL JR 29:53
51 CHRIS LACAVA SETON HILL JR 29:58
52 RILEY GIAQUINTO SETON HILL JR 29:59
53 JAMES RYAN KING'S (PA.) JR 30:08
54 DAN MYERS ST. BONAVENTURE JR 30:12
55 TERENCE PETTY ST. BONAVENTURE SR 30:14
56 JARED KOTSKO KING'S (PA.) SO 30:20
57 DAVID CAREY CANISIUS FR 30:34
58 SETH DORSEY OHIO DOMINICAN FR 30:41
59 TYLER BARAN KING'S (PA.) JR 30:41
60 CONNOR LYONS KING'S (PA.) SO 30:52
61 TYLER HIGGINS OHIO DOMINICAN FR 31:02
62 COLIN SCHELL SPALDING FR 31:03
63 JUSTIN HENRY SIENA HEIGHTS SO 31:17
64 MICHAEL CASTALDI KING'S (PA.) FR 31:24
65 ZACHARY FRADETTE OHIO DOMINICAN FR 31:45
66 FORREST COFFEY SPALDING FR 31:56
67 NICHOLAS TAYLOR ST. BONAVENTURE JR 31:58
68 CARL KOELHER SETON HILL JR 32:33
69 CHRIS LIEBOLD OHIO DOMINICAN SR 33:50
70 PETER ELLER ST. BONAVENTURE SR 34:22
71 JARRED WILLIAMS SETON HILL FR 34:54
72 DAIVD LEWIS HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 36:19
73 LOGAN PARRISH HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 36:29
74 AUSTIN ALBERTS HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 36:29
75 JONATHAN HAKE HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 37:10
76 JAIME LEON THOMAS MORE SO 38:54
77 TIMOTHY VAUGHN HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 41:54
JV WOMEN
Place Name School Time
===== ==================== ====================== =======
1 GABRIELLE THIVIERGE NOTRE DAME FR 18:04
2 MEGAN KILBRIDE NOTRE DAME SO 18:49
3 ELISE BRADY NOTRE DAME FR 18:57
4 CATHERINE LOMBARDO NOTRE DAME FR 18:57
5 ELLA TRACY LOYOLA (ILL.) SO 19:05
6 ASHLEY WILE LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 19:13
7 MEGAN HEEDER NOTRE DAME JR 19:25
8 KAILEEN HEALY NOTRE DAME JR 19:27
9 SARAH POIRIER MARQUETTE SO 19:27
10 MAGGIE O'LOUGHLIN MARQUETTE FR 19:34
11 GRACE MAGLIOLA MARQUETTE SR 19:39
12 ELISE REID ST. BENEDICT FR 19:43
13 HANNAH LIES LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 19:44
14 CHELSIA POOLE SETON HILL FR 19:49
15 KELSEY AMAROSA NOTRE DAME SO 19:50
16 ANDREA HOLM LEWIS FR 19:54
17 ABBY BUSSE MARQUETTE FR 19:57
18 JACKIE KLEINSCHRODT SETON HILL FR 19:58
19 ANGELICA BUCCI JOHN CARROLL SO 20:00
20 JAMIE MARVIL NOTRE DAME FR 20:03
21 MOLLIE DALTON LEWIS FR 20:04
22 MADISON RIETHMAN XAVIER (OHIO) SR 20:07
23 MEGAN WEINREBER SETON HILL FR 20:10
24 ABBY JAHN LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 20:10
25 KRISTEN BARBOUR XAVIER (OHIO) FR 20:15
26 MALLORY MAHER JOHN CARROLL FR 20:17
27 MONICA HAHN LEWIS SO 20:18
28 CATERINA KARAS XAVIER (OHIO) FR 20:19
29 PAIGE GATTER LEWIS SO 20:20
30 HALEY LYNCH ST. BENEDICT JR 20:20
31 NIKI DROLSHAGEN LOYOLA (ILL.) JR 20:21
32 EMILY WOLERY XAVIER (OHIO) SO 20:21
33 KAYLA SNYDER SAINT LOUIS JR 20:23
34 MATTIA HENDRICKSON ST. BENEDICT FR 20:24
35 HALEY LOPRIENO MARQUETTE JR 20:26
36 EMILY MEINGAST SAINT LOUIS JR 20:26
37 KACI MCCOY ST. BENEDICT SO 20:27
38 CLAIRE KNAUS LOYOLA (ILL.) FR 20:30
39 JOSLYN BRUGH ST. BENEDICT SO 20:32
40 ARELY CASTILLO LEWIS SO 20:32
41 KILEY GREEN ST. BENEDICT SO 20:39
42 ANNA BUSTA JOHN CARROLL SR 20:47
43 MARTHA BILL JOHN CARROLL SO 20:48
44 PASCHASIA MODRZYNSKI JOHN CARROLL FR 20:54
45 TESS BARSODY JOHN CARROLL JR 20:55
46 EMILY KIOLBASA ST. BENEDICT FR 20:55
47 ALEX DIRR JOHN CARROLL JR 20:57
48 EMILY KUHN XAVIER (OHIO) JR 21:02
49 HALEY JERABEK XAVIER (OHIO) FR 21:04
50 ALEX WHITE LEWIS SO 21:05
51 LAURA COMEE ST. BENEDICT SO 21:09
52 KAITLYN COON CANISIUS SR 21:10
53 EMMA JOHNSON ST. BENEDICT SO 21:11
54 EMILY DEMPSEY SETON HILL SO 21:13
55 COURTNEY BRINSKY ST. BONAVENTURE FR 21:13
56 CHRISTINA CUTTONE CANISIUS JR 21:17
57 LINDSEY ENVALL ST. BENEDICT SR 21:19
58 ANNE GATHJE ST. BENEDICT SO 21:23
59 JENNA DIVALERIO SAINT LOUIS FR 21:27
60 HANNAH FERTIG MERCYHURST SO 21:34
61 MELISSA QUINTANILLA ST. BENEDICT JR 21:38
62 ALLY CONRAD BELLARMINE SO 21:39
63 EMILY DAY LORAS FR 21:40
64 ABBY ROGERS CANISIUS FR 21:40
65 LAUREN SCHOENBAUER ST. BENEDICT SO 21:42
66 RACHEL RAWSON BELLARMINE SO 21:50
67 LINDSAY DAVIS OHIO DOMINICAN FR 21:51
68 ABBY HEIDERSCHEIT LORAS FR 21:53
69 ELIZABETH DUFFY ST. ANSELM JR 21:53
70 ANDREA FRANK LORAS SO 21:54
71 TAYLOR WEBB BELLARMINE FR 21:56
72 KYRSTY RIDER OHIO DOMINICAN FR 21:57
73 PAIGE TIBBE SETON HILL FR 22:01
74 ELENA DEIGHAN WALSH SO 22:05
75 JORDAN WETZ INCARNATE WORD JR 22:10
76 ASHLEY WENTHOLD LORAS SO 22:11
77 CHALTU DOTO ST. BENEDICT FR 22:13
78 ASHLEY MILLER LORAS SR 22:14
79 RACHEL JAMIEL OHIO DOMINICAN FR 22:35
80 HAYLEY KNOSTMAN OHIO DOMINICAN FR 22:36
81 LAUREN DUFFY ST. ANSELM JR 22:40
82 BRIANNE PEKEL SIENA HEIGHTS FR 22:45
83 MARIAH YOUNG BELLARMINE FR 22:45
84 ARIKA KNANNLEIN SIENA HEIGHTS JR 22:47
85 KATHARINE MEINERTZ ST. ANSELM SR 22:52
86 TAYLOR MARINO CANISIUS FR 22:56
87 KATIE HUGUELET LORAS SO 22:58
88 ALYSSA ANDERSON WALSH FR 22:59
89 KAITLYN STAYER WALSH SO 23:00
90 ALISON HALL ST. BENEDICT FR 23:11
91 MORGAN BITZEL OHIO DOMINICAN FR 23:11
92 ALEX JOYCE HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 23:16
93 ERIN DENIS BELLARMINE FR 23:18
94 CAROLINE CHILDERS OHIO DOMINICAN SO 23:28
95 SHANNON MURPHY ST. BENEDICT FR 23:39
96 NICOLE BROWN OHIO DOMINICAN SO 23:51
97 LAURA BAILLY ST. BENEDICT SO 23:52
98 KELLY BENITEZ ST. BENEDICT SO 23:55
99 ANNA POLASKI MERCYHURST SR 23:58
100 DAYNA JOHNSON ST. BENEDICT JR 24:25
101 AMANDA MOORE MERCYHURST SO 24:33
102 MAGGIE SCHUNK ST. BONAVENTURE SO 24:37
103 GABRIELLA BRUNE ST. BENEDICT SO 24:43
104 EMILY DAVID HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 27:31
105 LAUREN SHINGLEDECKER MERCYHURST SR 27:55
106 CLAIR SLUSSER HOLY CROSS (IND.) FR 30:48
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·167251 views
|